POINTS STANDINGS

MANUFACTURERS WORLD CUP BIKE DIVISION

 ROUND 1
PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
ROUND 2
READING PA
ROUND 3
WILKES-BARRE PA
ROUND 4
GLENS FALLS NY
ROUND 5
LOVELAND, CO
ROUND 6
TROY OH
POINTS TOTAL
JAKE MATAYA
2018 WORLD CHAMPION
55
53605555278
JEREMY ORR
2018 ROOKIE OF THE YEAR
62
6026074258
DUSTIN PAUL
42
45502831196
LOGAN MCGRANE019402150130
KENNY DAHLIN
24
23182135121
BLAKE SVENSSON
17
33361518119
JOSH SHOUP005742099
JUSTIN JONES045046091
BEAU TACKETT
36
7001255
KIRK CHENEY00359044
DARREN PHILLIPS012159743
NICK WEIMER00433037
LEWIS WOODS051415034
DILLION FOX00003030
STEVEN SANDAVOL02500025
SHAUN LARKIN
24
000024
KELLY LARKIN00002222
CHUCK CALVERT
16
000016
DILLION OTIS00124016
DARRYL REESE0092011
GEORGIE PRICE00100010

UNLIMITED OUTLAW QUAD DIVISION

 ROUND 1
PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
ROUND 2
READING PA
ROUND 3
WILKES-BARRE PA
ROUND 4
GLENS FALLS NY
ROUND 5
LOVELAND, CO
ROUND 6
TROY OH
POINTS TOTAL
TYLER ALLEN
60
60555660291
DARYL RATH
2018 WCIRS CHAMPION
55
55601626212
TUCKER RATH
2018 ROOKIE OF THE YEAR
213844555163
DRAKE FAIRFIELD
17
0193648120
CARTER BUFF04030440114
DYLAN DWORAK004651097
SHANE SMITH0432912084
KEN ENQUEST
48
0002674
DANNY SIMMONS
2917941473
JAKE MATAYA
390003170
GARY BENINCASA004216058
TOBY RELHEYAH031152048
KIRK CHENEY002126047
BRIAN ACE00450045
KEVIN RIEGEL09426039
PHIL SCAVONE02466036
KEN REMER00003636
CHUCK CALAVERT
26000026
TOM KUHN07612025
ALFRED BATEUT0990018
MATT JOLLEY01240016
MATT PIER01400014
CHRIS COON00012012
TYLER COTTRELL
10000010
ZACK DOWNEY000099
RANDY BIGHAM
900009